MISS ILOCOS NORTE 2022

Text [keywords] to 8933. Ex. Vote JK1 P2.50 / vote (Smart, Sun & TNT)

Candidates

Voting Duration: May 3 2022 12:00AM - May 6 2022 12:00PM

No. of Candidates: 22

Total Votes

Total
Votes

21,175

Voting ends in

Voting
ends in

Ended

VOTING PERIOD IS OVER!
Zedrish Real E. Dacoycoy - ADAMS
1,666 votes

Candidate #1

Zedrish Real E. Dacoycoy - ADAMS

Text VOTE JK1 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Rowelyn Ramento -BACARRA
5,494 votes

Candidate #2

Rowelyn Ramento -BACARRA

Text VOTE JK2 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Jmee Jeanne T. Tacata - BADOC
18 votes

Candidate #3

Jmee Jeanne T. Tacata - BADOC

Text VOTE JK3 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Reinalyn Joy G. Oania - BANGUI
498 votes

Candidate #4

Reinalyn Joy G. Oania - BANGUI

Text VOTE JK4 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Brithney Nicole J. Raguindin - BANNA
121 votes

Candidate #5

Brithney Nicole J. Raguindin - BANNA

Text VOTE JK5 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Alliah Gwyn C. Romero - BATAC CITY
4,480 votes

Candidate #6

Alliah Gwyn C. Romero - BATAC CITY

Text VOTE JK6 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Kimberly T. Andersen - BURGOS
20 votes

Candidate #7

Kimberly T. Andersen - BURGOS

Text VOTE JK7 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Jamica Tubale - CARASI
32 votes

Candidate #8

Jamica Tubale - CARASI

Text VOTE JK8 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Lindzy R. Gonzales - CURRIMAO
6,511 votes

Candidate #9

Lindzy R. Gonzales - CURRIMAO

Text VOTE JK9 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Sophia Noreen Ingrid G. Guillermo - DINGRAS
908 votes

Candidate #10

Sophia Noreen Ingrid G. Guillermo - DINGRAS

Text VOTE JK10 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Keith Alawag - LAOAG CITY
62 votes

Candidate #11

Keith Alawag - LAOAG CITY

Text VOTE JK11 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Elvie Gae Santiago - MARCOS
20 votes

Candidate #12

Elvie Gae Santiago - MARCOS

Text VOTE JK12 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Seitchel M. Dalangi - NUEVA ERA
5 votes

Candidate #13

Seitchel M. Dalangi - NUEVA ERA

Text VOTE JK13 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Sidney Angelika C. Lord - PAGUDPUD
129 votes

Candidate #14

Sidney Angelika C. Lord - PAGUDPUD

Text VOTE JK14 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Shairmilyn C. Tapec - PAOAY
84 votes

Candidate #15

Shairmilyn C. Tapec - PAOAY

Text VOTE JK15 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Mae Anjanette D. Tangonan - PASUQUIN
91 votes

Candidate #16

Mae Anjanette D. Tangonan - PASUQUIN

Text VOTE JK16 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Jessica Corpuz Huang - PIDDIG
41 votes

Candidate #17

Jessica Corpuz Huang - PIDDIG

Text VOTE JK17 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Marianne Abigail I. Pagdilao- PINILI
131 votes

Candidate #18

Marianne Abigail I. Pagdilao- PINILI

Text VOTE JK18 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Dianna Simpliciano Campos - SAN NICOLAS
449 votes

Candidate #19

Dianna Simpliciano Campos - SAN NICOLAS

Text VOTE JK19 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Fhebe Kate S. Ballesteros - SARRAT
175 votes

Candidate #20

Fhebe Kate S. Ballesteros - SARRAT

Text VOTE JK20 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Princess Lyka Shein C. Belangel - SOLSONA
189 votes

Candidate #21

Princess Lyka Shein C. Belangel - SOLSONA

Text VOTE JK21 to 8933

Share this Candidate!
Lyca Mae C. Magarin - VINTAR
51 votes

Candidate #22

Lyca Mae C. Magarin - VINTAR

Text VOTE JK22 to 8933

Share this Candidate!